Přípravka 2010/2011
21.+22.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A2103 |
Tlučná |
Třemošná |
1:0 |
|
NT 31.5.2011 |
G1A2201 |
Sulkov |
Kralovice |
7:1 |
|
|
G1A2202 |
Hadačka |
Hor.Bříza |
0:5 |
|
|
G1A2205 |
Líně |
Tlučná |
5:3 (2:1) |
|
|
G1A2206 |
Třemošná |
Trnová |
1:1 |
|
|
21. a 26.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A2601 |
Sulkov |
Manětín |
5:1 (2:1) |
30 |
|
G1A2602 |
Hor.Bříza |
Plasy |
5:1 |
|
|
G1A2603 |
Kralovice |
Tlučná |
3:0 |
|
|
G1A2604 |
Hadačka |
Trnová |
4:1 (3:0) |
30 |
|
G1A2606 |
Zbůch |
Nýřany |
5:5 (4:1) |
60 |
|
G1A2101 |
Vejprnice |
Sulkov |
0:1 |
|
|
G1A2102 |
Trnová |
Nýřany |
1:8 |
|
|
G1A2104 |
Plasy |
Líně |
12:0 |
|
|
G1A2106 |
Hor.Bříza |
Kaznějov |
4:0 |
|
|
G1A2107 |
Kralovice |
Hadačka |
1:0 |
|
|
20. a 25. kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A2502 |
Nýřany |
Líně |
9:2 (6:0) |
|
|
G1A2503 |
Vejprnice |
Zbůch |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
G1A2504 |
Trnová |
Kaznějov |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
G1A2505 |
Tlučná |
Hadačka |
1:1 |
|
|
G1A2506 |
Plasy |
Kralovice |
12:0 (6:0) |
|
|
G1A2507 |
Manětín |
Hor.Bříza |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
G1A2001 |
Sulkov |
Hadačka |
5:2 |
|
|
G1A2003 |
Zbůch |
Hor.Bříza |
0:7 |
|
|
G1A2005 |
Třemošná |
Plasy |
0:8 (0:3) |
|
|
G1A2006 |
Nýřany |
Tlučná |
8:0 |
|
|
G1A2007 |
Vejprnice |
Trnová |
8:2 (2:0) |
|
|
19. a 25. kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A1901 |
Trnová |
Sulkov |
0:2 |
|
|
G1A1902 |
Tlučná |
Vejprnice |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
G1A1903 |
Plasy |
Nýřany |
6:2 (5:0) |
|
|
G1A1904 |
Manětín |
Třemošná |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
G1A1905 |
Hor.Bříza |
Líně |
4:0 |
|
|
G1A1906 |
Kralovice |
Zbůch |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
G1A1907 |
Hadačka |
Kaznějov |
3:4 (1:3) |
|
|
G1A2503 |
Vejprnice |
Zbůch |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
|
G1A2505 |
Tlučná |
Hadačka |
1:1 |
|
|
G1A2506 |
Plasy |
Kralovice |
12:0 |
|
|
23.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A2301 |
Nýřany |
Sulkov |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
G1A2302 |
Vejprnice |
Třemošná |
9:0 (5:0) |
|
|
G1A2303 |
Trnová |
Líně |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
G1A2304 |
Tlučná |
Zbůch |
3:2 (2:0) |
|
|
G1A2305 |
Plasy |
Kaznějov |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
|
G1A2306 |
Manětín |
Hadačka |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
G1A2307 |
Hor.Bříza |
Kralovice |
13:1 (9:0) |
|
|
18.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A1801 |
Sulkov |
Kaznějov |
0:3 (0:2) |
20 |
|
G1A1802 |
Zbůch |
Hadačka |
2:0 (0:0) |
60 |
|
G1A1803 |
Líně |
Kralovice |
2:4 (2:3) |
56 |
|
G1A1804 |
Třemošná |
Hor.Bříza |
0:8 (0:3) |
35 |
|
G1A1806 |
Vejprnice |
Plasy |
4:3 (2:2) |
50 |
|
G1A1807 |
Trnová |
Tlučná |
1:1 (1:1) |
20 |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A1701 |
Tlučná |
Sulkov |
7:5 (2:1) |
|
|
G1A1702 |
Plasy |
Trnová |
17:1 (8:0) |
|
|
G1A1703 |
Manětín |
Vejprnice |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
G1A1704 |
Hor.Bříza |
Nýřany |
13:0 (6:0) |
|
|
G1A1705 |
Kralovice |
Třemošná |
8:1 (4:0) |
|
|
G1A1706 |
Hadačka |
Líně |
5:5 (1:3) |
|
|
G1A1707 |
Kaznějov |
Zbůch |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A1601 |
Sulkov |
Zbůch |
1:4 |
|
|
G1A1602 |
Líně |
Kaznějov |
1:12 |
|
|
G1A1605 |
Vejprnice |
Hor.Bříza |
1:3 |
|
|
G1A1606 |
Trnová |
Manětín |
0:5 |
|
|
G1A1607 |
Tlučná |
Plasy |
2:4 |
|
|
G1A1608 |
Třemošná |
Hadačka |
1:3 |
|
|
15.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A1501 |
Plasy |
Sulkov |
4:1 |
|
|
G1A1504 |
Kralovice |
Vejprnice |
4:2 |
|
|
G1A1505 |
Hadačka |
Nýřany |
9:4 |
|
|
G1A1506 |
Kaznějov |
Třemošná |
6:2 |
|
|
G1A1502 |
Manětín |
Tlučná |
3:2 |
|
|
14.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
G1A1401 |
Sulkov |
Líně |
4:1 |
|
|
G1A1402 |
Třemošná |
Zbůch |
1:7 (0:4) |
|
|
G1A1405 |
Trnová |
Kralovice |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
G1A1406 |
Tlučná |
Hor.Bříza |
0:3 |
|
|
G1A1407 |
Plasy |
Manětín |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1301 |
Manětín |
Sulkov |
2:0 (0:0) |
34 |
|
|
|
G1A1302 |
Plasy |
Hor.Bříza |
2:4 (2:3) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A1303 |
Tlučná |
Kralovice |
11:2 (6:1) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A1304 |
Trnová |
Hadačka |
2:8 (0:4) |
25 |
|
|
|
G1A1305 |
Vejprnice |
Kaznějov |
4:2 (2:0) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A1306 |
Nýřany |
Zbůch |
8:6 (4:3) |
50 |
|
|
|
G1A1307 |
Třemošná |
Líně |
3:6 (3:2) |
80 |
|
|
12.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1201 |
Sulkov |
Třemošná |
14:0 (6:0) |
|
|
|
|
G1A1202 |
Líně |
Nýřany |
2:10 (1:3) |
24 |
|
|
|
G1A1203 |
Zbůch |
Vejprnice |
0:4 (0:0) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A1204 |
Kaznějov |
Trnová |
8:0 (4:0) |
35 |
|
|
|
G1A1205 |
Hadačka |
Tlučná |
7:4 (4:1) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A1206 |
Kralovice |
Plasy |
3:10 (2:4) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A1207 |
Hor.Bříza |
Manětín |
4:1 (2:1) |
40 |
|
|
11.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1101 |
Hor.Bříza |
Sulkov |
7:0 (2:0) |
55 |
|
|
|
G1A1102 |
Manětín |
Kralovice |
6:0 (2:0) |
32 |
|
|
|
G1A1103 |
Plasy |
Hadačka |
1:5 (1:2) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A1104 |
Tlučná |
Kaznějov |
1:4 (0:2) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A1105 |
Trnová |
Zbůch |
2:4 (1:2) |
23 |
|
|
|
G1A1106 |
Vejprnice |
Líně |
9:0 (3:0) |
35 |
|
|
|
G1A1107 |
Nýřany |
Třemošná |
15:0 (8:0) |
20 |
|
|
10.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1001 |
Sulkov |
Nýřany |
3:1 (1:1) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A1002 |
Třemošná |
Vejprnice |
0:15 (0:5) |
45 |
|
|
|
G1A1003 |
Líně |
Trnová |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
|
|
G1A1004 |
Zbůch |
Tlučná |
4:4 (2:2) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A1005 |
Kaznějov |
Plasy |
3:2 (2:0) |
38 |
|
|
|
G1A1006 |
Hadačka |
Manětín |
4:4 (1:2) |
40 |
|
|
|
G1A1007 |
Kralovice |
Hor.Bříza |
0:11 (0:4) |
30 |
NT 12.10.2010 |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0901 |
Kralovice |
Sulkov |
2:5 (1:3) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0902 |
Hor.Bříza |
Hadačka |
4:0 (2:0) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A0903 |
Manětín |
Kaznějov |
5:0 (1:0) |
21 |
|
|
|
G1A0904 |
Plasy |
Zbůch |
0:1 (0:1) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0905 |
Tlučná |
Líně |
8:1 (5:0) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0906 |
Trnová |
Třemošná |
1:2 (1:1) |
21 |
|
|
|
G1A0907 |
Vejprnice |
Nýřany |
8:3 (2:2) |
35 |
|
|
8.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0801 |
Sulkov |
Vejprnice |
3:1 (3:1) |
25 |
|
|
|
G1A0802 |
Nýřany |
Trnová |
16:0 (7:0) |
15 |
|
|
|
G1A0803 |
Třemošná |
Tlučná |
0:15 (0:7) |
25 |
|
|
|
G1A0804 |
Líně |
Plasy |
0:6 (0:4) |
40 |
|
|
|
G1A0805 |
Zbůch |
Manětín |
2:5 (1:0) |
23 |
|
|
|
G1A0806 |
Kaznějov |
Hor.Bříza |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
|
|
|
G1A0807 |
Hadačka |
Kralovice |
2:2 (1:1) |
40 |
|
|
7.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0701 |
Hadačka |
Sulkov |
0:4 (0:0) |
40 |
|
|
|
G1A0702 |
Kralovice |
Kaznějov |
1:3 (0:1) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0703 |
Hor.Bříza |
Zbůch |
9:0 (5:0) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A0704 |
Manětín |
Líně |
9:0 (5:0) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0705 |
Plasy |
Třemošná |
10:1 (6:0) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0706 |
Tlučná |
Nýřany |
3:7 (0:1) |
20 |
NT 18.10. |
|
|
G1A0707 |
Trnová |
Vejprnice |
1:6 |
|
|
|
6.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0601 |
Sulkov |
Trnová |
9:0 (6:0) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0602 |
Vejprnice |
Tlučná |
4:0 (3:0) |
35 |
|
|
|
G1A0603 |
Nýřany |
Plasy |
1:5 (0:0) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0604 |
Třemošná |
Manětín |
0:9 (0:2) |
55 |
|
|
|
G1A0605 |
Líně |
Hor.Bříza |
0:15 (0:8) |
23 |
|
|
|
G1A0606 |
Zbůch |
Kralovice |
3:1 (0:1) |
50 |
|
|
|
G1A0607 |
Kaznějov |
Hadačka |
6:2 (3:0) |
45 |
|
|
5.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0501 |
Kaznějov |
Sulkov |
3:3 (2:2) |
35 |
|
|
|
G1A0502 |
Hadačka |
Zbůch |
5:4 (2:1) |
50 |
|
|
|
G1A0503 |
Kralovice |
Líně |
14:0 (8:0) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0504 |
Hor.Bříza |
Třemošná |
12:1 (7:0) |
45 |
|
|
|
G1A0505 |
Manětín |
Nýřany |
6:0 (3:0) |
27 |
|
|
|
G1A0506 |
Plasy |
Vejprnice |
5:4 (4:1) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0507 |
Tlučná |
Trnová |
4:2 (2:0) |
20 |
|
|
4.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0401 |
Sulkov |
Tlučná |
6:0 (3:0) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0402 |
Trnová |
Plasy |
2:5 (0:2) |
23 |
|
|
|
G1A0403 |
Vejprnice |
Manětín |
1:1 (1:1) |
35 |
|
|
|
G1A0404 |
Nýřany |
Hor.Bříza |
1:5 (1:2) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0405 |
Třemošná |
Kralovice |
1:10 (0:6) |
50 |
|
|
|
G1A0406 |
Líně |
Hadačka |
3:6 (2:5) |
45 |
|
|
|
G1A0407 |
Zbůch |
Kaznějov |
3:2 (1:1) |
70 |
|
|
3.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0301 |
Zbůch |
Sulkov |
1:3 (0:1) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A0302 |
Kaznějov |
Líně |
10:1 (5:1) |
25 |
|
|
|
G1A0303 |
Hadačka |
Třemošná |
7:1 (4:1) |
50 |
|
|
|
G1A0304 |
Kralovice |
Nýřany |
8:2 (2:2) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0305 |
Hor.Bříza |
Vejprnice |
4:1 (2:0) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A0306 |
Manětín |
Trnová |
10:0 (5:0) |
41 |
|
|
|
G1A0307 |
Plasy |
Tlučná |
2:2 (0:1) |
20 |
|
|
2.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0201 |
Sulkov |
Plasy |
0:2 (0:1) |
20 |
|
|
|
G1A0202 |
Tlučná |
Manětín |
0:7 (0:1) |
27 |
|
|
|
G1A0203 |
Trnová |
Hor.Bříza |
0:13 (0:6) |
25 |
|
|
|
G1A0204 |
Vejprnice |
Kralovice |
7:5 (2:2) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0205 |
Nýřany |
Hadačka |
7:2 (4:2) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0206 |
Třemošná |
Kaznějov |
0:10 (0:7) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A0207 |
Líně |
Zbůch |
0:6 (0:3) |
55 |
|
|
1.kolo |
Zápas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Skóre |
Diváků |
Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0101 |
Líně |
Sulkov |
2:13 (0:4) |
75 |
|
|
|
G1A0102 |
Zbůch |
Třemošná |
15:0 (3:0) |
24 |
|
|
|
G1A0103 |
Kaznějov |
Nýřany |
5:2 (1:1) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0104 |
Hadačka |
Vejprnice |
2:6 (1:2) |
50 |
|
|
|
G1A0105 |
Kralovice |
Trnová |
2:1 (1:0) |
30 |
|
|
|
G1A0106 |
Hor.Bříza |
Tlučná |
13:1 (6:0) |
60 |
|
|
|
G1A0107 |
Manětín |
Plasy |
1:3 (0:1) |
40 |
|
|